SC S*Uncut Diamond Öystein DVM

grupp 7

 

Plats

Domare

Klass

Resultat

       
       
ÄK - Åkered 181209 1
ÄK - Åkered 181208 1
ELK - Vårgårda 181007 Hannah Jensen 1 HP
ELK - Vårgårda 181006 Jörgen Frithiof 1 HP  BIV-T  NOM
VK - Frölunda 180916 Jørgen Billing 1 HP
VK - Frölunda 180915 Zvezdan Memedov 1 HP  NOM
GRK - Mölndal 180825
 
Jørgen Billing
 
1
 
HP  NOM  BIS
Ringfinal BIS # 1
SKKK - Helsingborg 180812 Magdalena Kudra 1 HP  NOM
SKKK - Helsingborg 180811 Lena Vencliková 1 HP  BIV  NOM
CK - Kalmar 1800630 Stephane Henry 1 HP  BIV
CK - Kalmar 1800630 Britta Busse 1 HP  BIV  NOM  BIS
SPIN - Vårgårda 180520 Kristiina Rautio 1 HP  BIV  NOM
SPIN - Vårgårda 180519 Mira Fonsén 1 HP  BIV  NOM
SYDK - Malmö 180422 Luigi Comorio 1 HP  BIV  NOM
SYDK - Malmö 180421 Jörgen Frithiof 1 HP  BIV  NOM
ÄK - Frölunda 171210
 
Fabio Brambilla
 
1
16
HP  BIV  NOM
BIS-avelshane
ÄK - Frölunda 171209
 
Malin Sundqvist
 
1
16
HP  BIV  NOM
BIS-avelshane
SPIN-KM - Fritsla 171126 Hannah Jensen 1 1:a, Bästa fertila hane alla kategorier
BIK - Kvänum 171022 Philippe de Guerny Ventura 3 CACS  SUPREME CHAMPION
BIK - Kvänum 171021 Kristiina Rautio 3 CACS  NOM
Racekatten - Køge, Danmark 170924 Åsa Carnbrand 3 CACS  NOM
Racekatten - Køge, Danmark 170923
 
Jørgen Billing
 
3
 
CACS  BIV  NOM
DISTINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
VK - Frölunda 170917 Glenn Sjöbom 3 CACS  BIV  NOM
VK - Frölunda 170916 Jörgen Frithiof 3 CACS  BIV
SKKK - Halmstad 170813 Lena Vencliková 3 CACS
SKKK - Halmstad 170812 Anna Wilczek 3 CACS
CK - Kalmar 170702 Marie Westerlund 3 CACS  BIV  NOM
CK - Kalmar 170701 Henry Hornell 3 CACS
SPIN - Göteborg 170521 Lena Björkander 3 CACS  BIV  NOM
SPIN - Göteborg 170520
 
Hannah Jensen
 
5
 
CAGCIB  NOM
GRAND INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
Sviss - Hässleholm 170513 Minna Krogh 5 Ex 2
VK & ÄK - Frölunda 170326 Åsa Carnbrand 5 CAGCIB  BIV-T
VK & ÄK - Frölunda 170325 Hannah Jensen 5 CAGCIB  BIV-T
VK - Frölunda 160918 Luigi Comorio 5 CAGCIB  BIV-T
VK - Frölunda 160917 Jörgen Frithiof 5 CAGCIB  BIV-T
SKKK - Helsingborg 160814 Geir Edvardsen 5 CAGCIB
SKKK - Helsingborg 160813 Dorthe Kaae 5 CAGCIB  BIV-V
Darak - Herlufmagle, Danmark 160807 Marie Westerlund 5 CAGCIB  BIV-V  NOM
Darak - Herlufmagle, Danmark 160806
 
Aase Nissen
 
7
 
CACIB  NOM
INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
CK - Kalmar 160703 Annika Billing 7 Stoppad, ej bedömd
CK - Kalmar 160702 Michael Edström 7 CACIB  NOM
Sviss - Hässleholm 160605 Robert Lubrano 7 CACIB  BIV-V
Sviss - Hässleholm 160604
 
Henry Hornell
 
9
 
CAC  BIV-V  NOM  BIS
CHAMPION
SPIN - Göteborg 160522 Hannah Jensen 9 CAC  BIV  NOM
SPIN - Göteborg 160521 Diana di Natale 9 CAC  BIV  NOM
GRK - Mölndal 160109 Malin Sundqvist 11 Ex 1  NOM  Ringfinal BIS # 5
ÄK - Västra Frölunda 151206 Iréne Eek Magnusson 11 Ex 1  BIV-U/J  NOM
ÄK - Västra Frölunda 151205 Annelie Persson 11 Ex 1
SPIN - KM 151114 Eiwor Andersson 12 Ex 1
World Winner Show - Malmö, Sverige 151024-25 Charles Spijker 12 Ex 1  BIV-U  NOM
Racekatten - Køge, Danmark 150927 Geir Edvardsen 12 Ex 2
VK - Västra Frölunda 150920 Mario Ottino 12 Ex 1
VK - Västra Frölunda 150919 Alexandro Ghibaudo 12 Ex 1   BIV-T

♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥ ♥