Katt

Domare

Klass

Resultat

 

Dackekatten - Gislaved 220605
S*Little L's 17 BIS-Uppfödning 56 poäng
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Zvezdan Memedov 11 Ex1
S*Little L's Cinnamon Irene Eek Magnusson 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Curry Zvezdan Memedov 11 Ex1  NOM
S*Little L's Ecthelion JW Jørgen Billing 12 Ex1  NOM  BIS
S*Pax Romas Labbas Michael Edström 12 Ex1  NOM
DK*Twikke's Sitka Zvezdan Memedov 12 Ex1  NOM
IP IC S*Little L's Guess Zvezdan Memedov 6 CAGPIB  GRAND INTERNATIONELL PREMIER   NOM
IP S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Zvezdan Memedov 6 CAGPIB

 

Dackekatten - Gislaved 220604
S*Little L's 17 BIS-Uppfödning 54 poäng
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Annika Berner 11 Ex1  NOM
S*Little L's Cinnamon Thea Friskovec-Keller 11 Ex1  NOM
S*Little L's Curry Charles Spijker 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Ecthelion JW Alexey Shchukin 12 Ex1  NOM
S*Pax Romas Labbas Charles Spijker 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
DK*Twikke's Sitka Charles Spijker 12
IP IC S*Little L's Guess Charles Spijker 6 CAGPIB
IP S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Annika Berner 6 CAGPIB

 

Spinneriet - Vårgårda 220522
S*Little L's 17 2:a uppfödning på 58 poäng
SC S*Uncut Diamond Öystein DVM
 
Magdalena Kudra
 
1
16
HP  NOM
BIS-Avelshane
CH S*Little L's Midnight Pearl
 
Helene Reiter
 
5
16
CAGCIB
BIS-Avelshona
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Hannah Jensen 11 Ex1  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Cinnamon Åsa Carnbrand 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Curry Magdalena Kudra 11 Ex2
S*Little L's Ecthelion JW Magdalena Kudra 12 Ex1  BIV
S*Little L's Elanor Magdalena Kudra 12 Ex1
S*Pax Romas Labbas Helene Reiter 12 Ex1
IP IC S*Little L's Guess Åsa Carnbrand 6 CAGPIB
GIC S*Little L's Rising Power Hannah Jensen 3 CACS  BIV
CH S*Little L's Shuffle Åsa Carnbrand 7 CACIB  BIV  NOM
PR S*Little L's Unforgettable Fire Helene Reiter 8 CAPIB  INTERNATIONELL PREMIER
PR S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Hannah Jensen 8 CAPIB  INTERNATIONELL PREMIER
S*Little L's Cayenne Magdalena Kudra 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM

 

Spinneriet - Vårgårda 220521
S*Little L's 17 BIS-Uppfödning 62 poäng
SC S*Uncut Diamond Öystein DVM
 
Hannah Jensen
 
1
16
HP
BIS-Avelshane
CH S*Little L's Midnight Pearl
 
Åsa Carnbrand
 
7
16
CACIB  INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
BIS-Avelshona
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Alexey Shchukin 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Cinnamon Hannah Jensen 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Curry Lena Björkander 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Ecthelion JW Hannah Jensen 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Elanor Hannah Jensen 12 Ex1
S*Pax Romas Labbas Åsa Carnbrand 12 Ex1  NOM  BIS
IP IC S*Little L's Guess Magdalena Kudra 6 CAGPIB
GIC S*Little L's Rising Power Magdalena Kudra 3 CACS
CH S*Little L's Shuffle Magdalena Kudra 7 CACIB  BIV  NOM
PR S*Little L's Unforgettable Fire Åsa Carnbrand 8 CAPIB  NOM
PR S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Alexey Shchukin 8 CAPIB
S*Little L's Cayenne Lena Björkander 11 Ex2

 

Kattklubben Sviss - Hässleholm 220508
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Sara Moroni 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Cinnamon Sara Moroni 11 Ex1  BIV
S*Little L's Ecthelion JW Sabine Mösch 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS

 

Kattklubben Sviss - Hässleholm 220507
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Hannah Jensen 11 Ex2
S*Little L's Cinnamon Yan Roca Folch 11 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Ecthelion
 
Anna Wilczek
 
12
 
Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
JUNIOR WINNER

 

Billingebygdens Kattklubb - Kvänum 220501
S*Little L's 17 BIS-Uppfödning 54 poäng
CH S*Little L's Midnight Pearl
 
Jørgen Billing
 
7
16
CACIB
BIS-Avelshona
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie JW Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman 11 Ex2
S*Little L's Cinnamon Jørgen Billing 11 Ex1  NOM
S*Little L's Curry Martti Peltonen 11 Ex1  NOM
S*Little L's Ecthelion Martti Peltonen 12 Ex1  NOM  BIS
IC S*Little L's Rising Power Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman 5 CAGCIB GRAND INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
S*Little L's Shuffle Martti Peltonen 7 CACIB
PR S*Little L's Unforgettable Fire Jørgen Billing 8 CAPIB
PR S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Gerardo Fraga Y Guzman 8 CAPIB  NOM

 

Billingebygdens Kattklubb - Kvänum 220430
S*Little L's 17 BIS-Uppfödning 44 poäng
CH S*Little L's Midnight Pearl
 
Martti Peltonen
 
7
16
CACIB
BIS-Avelshona
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie
 
Kristiina Rautio
 
11
 
Ex1  NOM  BIS
JUNIOR WINNER
S*Little L's Cinnamon Annika Billing 11 Ex1  BIV
S*Little L's Curry Annika Billing 11 Ex1
S*Little L's Ecthelion Kristiina Rautio 12 Ex1  NOM  BIS
IC S*Little L's Rising Power Annika Billing 5 CAGCIB
S*Little L's Shuffle Annika Billing 9 CAC CHAMPION
PR S*Little L's Unforgettable Fire Martti Peltonen 8 CAPIB
PR S*Little L's Vilmer the Prince Kristiina Rautio 8 CAPIB

 

Darak - Dragør 220306
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie Martti Peltonen 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS  BOB 1
S*Little L's Cinnamon Martti Peltonen 12 Ex1
S*Little L's Curry Mirek Skotarczyk 12 Ex1  NOM

 

Darak - Dragør 220305
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie Mirek Skotarczyk 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS  BOB 1
S*Little L's Cinnamon Marina Vinkel 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Curry Michael Edström 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM

 

Racekatten - Ruds-Vedby 220205 B
S*Zimexis Stella Alexey Shchukin 9 Ex 2
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie Laura Scholten 12 Ex 2
S*Little L's Cinnamon Alexey Shchukin 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Dennis the Menace Alexey Shchukin 12 Ex 1

 

Racekatten - Ruds-Vedby 220205 A
S*Zimexis Stella Pia Nyrup 9 CAC  NOM
S*Little L's Bad Boy Boggie Martin Sanda 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM
S*Little L's Cinnamon Pia Nyrup 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS
S*Little L's Dennis the Menace Pia Nyrup 12 Ex 1

 

Jydsk Racekatteklub - Nørresundby 220116
CH S*Little L's Victor the Boss Juanjo Martinez 7 CACIB  INTERNATIONELL CHAMPION
CH S*Little L's Zini Ulrike Wahl 7 CACIB  NOM
S*Little L's Cinnamon Juanjo Martinez 12 Ex 2

 

Jydsk Racekatteklub - Nørresundby 220115
CH S*Little L's Victor the Boss Ulrike Wahl 7 CACIB
S*Little L's Zini Laura Scholten 9 CAC  CHAMPION
S*Little L's Cinnamon Caroline Stoa 12 Ex1  BIV  NOM  BIS

______________